Нашите кандидати

Коалиция „Кой“ е представила свои кандидати във всички 31 избирателни района. От нас кандидатите, от вас – гласовете… :)))

1. Благоевград

1. Иван Герасимов Петрински

2. Атанас Тодоров Манушкин

3. Татяна Панайотова Ваклинова

4. Димитринка Йорданова Томова

5. Димитрина Траянова Боева

2. Бургас

1. Светозар Стоянов Съев

2 Иво Цветанов Лазаров

3 Георги Любомиров Желязков

4 Красимир Иванов Гинов

5 Димитринка Траянова Боева

3. Варна

1. Найден Тодев Найденов

2. Нейчо Стоянов Нейчев

3. Янко Илиев Стоянов

4. Арменак Аванец Хатинян

5. Антон Великов Антонов

6. Иво Великов Иванов

7. Милчо Георгиев Михайлов

8. Мария Петрова Стоименова

9. Данаил Желязков Иванов

10. Милен Василев Събев

11. Димитър Николов Латровалиев

12. Музафер Джевдедова Шабанова

4. Велико Търново

1. Ермак Тодоров Димов

2. Ружка Велчева Василева

3. Стефка Бойнова Рашкова

4. Пенка Георгиева Харизанова

5. Видин

1. Тошко Витанов Тодоров

2. Цветана Петкова Дакова

3. Венцислав Еленков Димитров

4. Камелия Еленкова Димитрова

5. Албена Георгиева Александрова

6. Илина Георгиева Йонова

7. Борислав Стоянов Милков

6. Враца

1.Искрен Валериев Дилов

2.Димитър Георгиев Господинов

3.Димитринка Петрова Бачийска

4.Тодор Ангелов Николов
7. Габрово

1. Румяна Ганчева Колева

2. Ружка Велчева Василева

3. Максим Генов Велков

8. Добрич

1. Поля Лъчезарева Ванова-Бонева

2. Цонка Енева Тодорова

3. Димитър Йорданов Желязков

4. Йорданка Стефанова Бонзова

5. Марина Николова Цанева

9. Кърджали

1. Васил Николов Попов

2. Сийка Чудомирова Найденова

3. Митко Кирилов Уручев

10. Кюстендил

1. Емил Желев Димитров

2. Атанас Янакиев Тодоров

3. Нонка Минкова Вълкова

11. Ловеч

1. Йордан Владов Кръстев

2. Пантeлей Георгиев Кочорапов

3. Татяна Панайотова Ваклинова

12. Монтана

1. Васко Петров Иванов

2. Петко Маринов Джуджев

3.Божидар Стефанов Александров

13. Пазарджик

1. Стамен Нинов Стаменов

2. Любена Миткова Начева–Григорова

3. Иван Герасимов Петрински

4. Боряна Маринова Тричкова

14. Перник

1. Николай Любомиров Радулов

2. Методи Валентинов Джамалов

3. Любомир Христов Василев

4. Георги Петков Манолов

15. Плевен

1. Ирина Петкова Алексова

2. Мартин Пъшев Иванов

3. Стоянка Илиева Бакопулу

4. Бойчо Кирилов Теофилов

16. Пловдив град

1. Александър Борисов Благоев

2. Боряна Маринова Тричкова

3. Ермак Тодоров Димов

4. Мария Христова Герина

5. Тенчо Николаев Узунов

6. Георги Ангелов Боршуков

7. Катя Янчева Георгиева

17. Пловдив област

1. Александър Борисов Благоев

2. Тенчо Николаев Узунов

3. Мария Христова Герина

4. Иво Цветанов Лазаров

5. Катя Янчева Георгиева

18. Разград

1. Снежана Иванова Желязкова

2. Галина Савчева Димитрова

3. Хортензия Валентинова Кънчева

4. Вергиния Василева Костадинова

5. Тодор Николаев Цонев

19. Русе

1. Мирослав Николаев Станчев

2. Мариян Йорданов Димитров

3. Стефан Илиев Василев

4. Йосиф Божков Георгиев

5. Анелия Христова Стоянова

6. Петър Георгиев Владев

7. Пламен Ивов Георгиев

8. Деница Ванева Йорданова

9. Иво Савов Узунов

10. Рафаил Антонов Арабаджийски

11. Михаил Розинов Кръстев

12. Иван Йорданов Иванов

13. Стефан Александров Александров

14. Галина Маринова Маринова

15. Миглена Тодорова Велева

16. Мариана Румянова Костадинова

20. Силистра

1. Васил Николов Попов

2. Цветана Петкова Дакова

3. Огнян Славчев Цветков

21.Сливен

1. ВАНЯ ВАСКОВА ТОДОРОВА

2. СТАНИСЛАВ СТЕФАНОВ ПЕТРОВ

3. МИЛЕН ЖИВКОВ ЖЕЧЕВ

4. КОНСТАНТИН ЦВЕТАНОВ ПЕТРОВ

5. МИТКО ЕНЧЕВ ДИМИТРОВ

6. ЛИДИЯ ИВАНОВА КАРАИВАНОВА – ДИМИТРОВА

7. РОСИЦА СТОЙЧЕВА МИТЕВА

8. СТОЙЧО МИТЕВ СТОЙЧЕВ

22.Смолян

1. Митко Енчев Димитров

2. Сийка Чудомирова Найденова

3. Димитър Любчов Геров

4. Огнян Славчев Цветков

София – 23

Маргарита Милева Милева

Васко Петров Иванов

Панталей Георгиев Кочорапов

Катя Стоянова Монева

Петър Евтимов Евтимов

Максим Генов Велков

Петър Кинов Станоев

Светла Борисова Размова

Галина Савчева Димитрова

София – 24

1. Светозар Стоянов Съев

2 Петко Маринов Джуджев

3 Йордан Владов Кръстев

4 Димитър Любчов Геров

5 Красимир Иванов Гинов

6 Атанас Тодоров Манушкин

7 Константин Цветанов Петров

8 Димитринка Петрова Бачийска

9 Георги Петков Манолов

10.Тодорка Тодорова Герова

11.Сийка Чудомирова Найденова

София – 25

1. Добри Милчев Божилов

2. Пенка Георгиева Харизанова

3. Захари Йорданов Килев

4. Мартин Пъшев Иванов

5. Христиан Тонев Дойчев

6. Атанаска Христова Георгиева

7. Любена Миткова Начева–Григорова

8. Веселка Христова Стефанова

9. Ирина Петкова Алексова

10. Елена Тодорова Василева
26. София – област

1. Тошко Витанов Тодоров

2. Георги Ангелов Боршуков

3. Божидар Стефанов Александров

4. Георги Любомиров Желязков

5. Маргарита Богданова Живкова

6. Ирина Стоянова Петрова

7. Стоян Трендафилов Миланов

8. Тодорка Тодорова Герова

9. Нонка Минкова Вълкова

27. Стара Загора

1. Стамен Нинов Стаменов

2. Бойчо Кирилов Теофилов

3. Милен Василев Събев

28. Търговище

1. Александър Панайотов Каракачанов

2.Лидия Иванова Караиванова-Димитрова

3.Тодор Николаев Цонев

4.Георги Любомиров Иванов

29. Хасково

1. Добри Милчев Божилов

2.Атанас Янакиев Тодоров

3.Методи Валентинов Джамалов

30. Шумен

1. Александър Панайотов Каракачанов

2. Димитринка Йорданова Томова

3. Вергиния Василева Костадинова

4 Теменужка Любенова Уручева

31. Ямбол

1. Георги Любомиров Иванов

2. Румяна Антонова Пеева
3. Станислав Христов Запрянов